Breaking news
  1. Top Basketball Bets
  2. THE COMPLETE STROLLER GUIDE
  3. Great Things You Need to Consider When Finding a Web Host
  4. 6 Ways to Boost Libido
  5. Which Affiliate Marketing Model Fits Your Business?

Stylemix Splashes vs Boston cardinals

California

Splashes

loss
2 : 3
Confederation of European Baseball,International Baseball September 27, 2017 - 7:20 am
California

Recap

RECAP

Baseball is a bat-and-ball game played between two teams of nine players each, who take turns batting and fielding. A player on the batting team who reaches a base safely can later attempt to advance to subsequent bases during teammates’ turns batting, such as on a hit or by other means. The teams switch between batting and fielding whenever the fielding team records three outs.

Details

Date Time League Season
September 27, 2017 7:20 am Confederation of European Baseball Seasson 2017

Venue

California

Results

Team12345678910RHE
favicon-fashion0020000010380
Splashes0101000000280

favicon-fashion

# Offense AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
2Vernon Whalberg111110000000
10David Stead00001000000
12Trey Pena00010000002
13Brian Pinkett-Smith00010000020
19view-02002000002200
22Darrin Benn00000002000
24Daniel Finn023000002000
29Andrew Cox00002220000
37Colin Enzo40030000000
45Harry Underwood440000000000
53Josh Woolley023200000000
 Total494751632242222
# Defense IP H R ER BB SO HR
2Vernon Whalberg1000000
10David Stead0200000
12Trey Pena0030000
13Brian Pinkett-Smith0004000
19view-020000500
22Darrin Benn0000060
24Daniel Finn0000007
29Andrew Cox00000054
37Colin Enzo0000300
45Harry Underwood0000000
53Josh Woolley0002000
 Total12368661

Splashes

# Offense AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
2Vernon Whalberg11111111111
10David Stead22222222222
12Trey Pena333333333333
13Brian Pinkett-Smith444444444444
19view-0205555555555
22Darrin Benn66666666666
24Daniel Finn77777777777
29Andrew Cox888888888888
37Colin Enzo00000000000
45Harry Underwood00000000000
53Josh Woolley00000000000
 Total31363636763611636366636
# Defense IP H R ER BB SO HR
2Vernon Whalberg1234567
10David Stead3456789
12Trey Pena11111111
13Brian Pinkett-Smith22202222
19view-023232323
22Darrin Benn0000000
24Daniel Finn0000000
29Andrew Cox0000000
37Colin Enzo0000000
45Harry Underwood0000000
53Josh Woolley0000000
 Total10311215281922